Motionstävling – Resultat

Motion kvinnor

Plats
Nr
Namn Team/Klubb
Tid
Diff
1
108
KARLSSON Hanna
7:01:28
0:00:00
2
163
ERIKSSON Lisa SC New Sweden
7:58:03
0:56:35
3
111
CARLQUIST Olga
7:58:19
0:56:51
DNF
165
KALLFELDT Marie Sexderga

Motion herrar

Plats
Nr
Namn Team/Klubb
Tid
Diff
1
176
PRESTMO Joakim Trondhjems VK
5:28:51
0:00:00
2
159
NYSTRÖM Henrik Norbergs CK
5:28:56
0:00:05
3
192
SVENDSSON Hans Östersund CK
5:28:59
0:00:08
4
137
NEVIN Eric CK Victoria
5:28:59
=
5 128 MORIS Patrik Borlänge CK 5:29:01 0:00:10
5
174
GAUNDAL Jon Arne Trondhjems VK
5:29:01
=
7
172
STRAND Rasmus Trondhjems VK
5:29:03
0:00:12
8
142
PERSEN Sindre Grimsbø Felgen CK Trondheim
5:31:25
0:02:34
9
169
NYGREN Mats Team Norrbotten
5:36:14
0:07:23
10
190
HÖGBERG Anders Östersund CK
6:09:55
0:41:04
11
154
KARLSSON Lars-Erik Kalmar RC
6:21:33
0:52:42
12
171
SATHER Oddvar Trondhjems VK
6:27:29
0:58:38
13
188
TIRÉN Jens Östersund CK
6:33:50
1:04:59
14
130
BERNTSSON Mats Brämhults Cykloider
6:35:11
1:06:20
15
101
OLSSON Göran
6:47:38
1:18:47
16
152
DAHLANDER Leif IK jarl
6:47:38
=
17
122
STJERNEFELDT Tobias
6:47:40
1:18:49
18
143
NORDHEIM Karl Kristian Felgen CK Trondheim
6:47:40
=
19
129
PENTTINEN Olle Borås CA
6:47:50
1:18:59
20
155
JOHANSSON Henrik KFUM CK
6:53:21
1:24:30
21
133
LINDSTRÖM Jens CK Hymer
6:55:00
1:26:09
22
138
HOLGERSSON Anders CK Vinet
6:55:04
1:26:13
23
102
STENSTRÖM Petter
6:56:01
1:27:10
24
146
SÖDERENG Christer Fredrikshof
6:58:41
1:29:50
25
226
STORE Niklas
7:01:22
1:32:31
26
109
KARLSSON Henrik
7:01:29
1:32:38
27
177
MOGÅRD Ove Trondhjems VK
7:01:29
=
28
120
LÖVGREN Stefan
7:07:58
1:39:07
29
170
MAGNI Pär Trondhjems VK
7:08:10
1:39:19
30
167
LUNDIN Tord Tandsbyns IF
7:10:56
1:42:05
31
191
SKYTTBERG Bengt Östersund CK
7:10:56
=
32
166
JOHANSEN Håkon Loe Strindheim
7:10:56
=
33
144
KJELLSTRÖM Thomas Fredrikshof
7:12:26
1:43:35
34
161
ÖDMN Niklas Ringmurens CK
7:12:59
1:44:08
35
134
OLANDER Håkan CK PARR
7:12:59
=
36
184
WINGREN Eric Östersund CK
7:18:46
1:49:55
37
151
SÖDERM Niklas IK Fyris
7:23:48
1:54:57
38
179
LUNDHAG Mats-Håkan Åre Bergscyklister
7:23:56
1:55:05
39
162
SÖDERENG Mattias Sala CK
7:24:10
1:55:19
40
148
WESTM Sune Gimonäs CK
7:24:14
1:55:23
41
224
CHAPMAN Shane
7:31:00
2:02:09
42
178
LARSSON Leif Västeras ck
7:31:00
=
43
149
LAVÉR Rainer Gävle CA
7:31:00
=
44
124
FORSBERG Gustaf
7:31:00
=
45
127
JOHANSSON Anders Bollnäs CK
7:37:40
2:08:49
46
126
KARLSSON Åke Bollnäs CK
7:37:40
=
47
110
SÖDERQVIST Sören
7:37:42
2:08:51
48
156
LINDH Pär KFUM CK
7:46:42
2:17:51
49
180
KANMERT Peter Åre Bergscyklister
7:48:09
2:19:18
50
106
HEINONEN Mikael
7:49:02
2:20:11
51
135
GRÖNHOLM Fredrik CK UNI
7:52:03
2:23:12
52
186
GUSTAFSSON Jörgen Östersund CK
7:52:10
2:23:19
53
141
LUNDBERG Jonny CK Örnen
7:55:32
2:26:41
54
132
WELIN Karl-Gustav CK Dainon
7:58:26
2:29:35
55
147
LÖFGREN Lars Fredrikshof
8:00:28
2:31:37
56
168
ASTGÅRD Johan Team Kungälv
8:02:55
2:34:04
57
116
TUIP Cees
8:11:32
2:42:41
58
185
SANDIN Peter Östersund CK
8:11:59
2:43:08
59
123
NILSSON Daniel
8:18:53
2:50:02
60
140
MALMBORG Teodor CK Vinet / ÅBC
8:18:59
2:50:08
61
158
LARSSON Stefan Mera Lera MTB
8:20:55
2:52:04
62
160
MARTIN Erik Norrtälje Sjukhus IF
8:24:14
2:55:23
63
115
ENESTAD Fredrik
8:41:53
3:13:02
64
104
ULFVARSON Krister
8:41:54
3:13:03
65
105
BACKHANS Lars
8:41:54
=
66
173
DANELL Hans Tullinge Sportklubb
8:55:06
3:26:15
67
175
GLADSØ Runar Trondhjems VK
9:19:50
3:50:59
68
112
GUNNARSSON Matts
9:42:45
4:13:54
69
114
SANDELL Stefan
9:44:51
4:16:00
DNF
103
STÖTZEL Johannes
DNF
117
HOLMBERG Jan
=
DNF
121
NILSSON Martin
=
DNF
125
NORTHUG Tomas Mosvik
=
DNF
131
NICKLASSON Per Bålsta CK
=
DNF
136
LUNDHOLM Lars CK UNI
=
DNF
139
ENLUND Teo CK Vinet
=
DNF
145
LISS-LARSSON Nicklas Fredrikshof
=
DNF
157
KRISTIANSSEN Kjell Erik Längd.se
=
DNF
182
LANG Dan Åre Bergscyklister
=
DNF
223
NORDTUG Petter Mosvik
=
DNF
225
SJØBERG Lars
=