Resultat Etapp 2

06 Aug  DELA MED ANDRA

  Plats   Startnr   Namn/Lag/Klubb   Tid   Efter
  1   52   PERSSON Lucas
Team Cykelcity
  0:14:47   0:00:00
  2   55   LUDVIGSSON Tobias (U23)
Team Cykelcity
  0:14:53   0:00:06
  3   68   AASVOLD Lorents Ola (U23)
Trondhjems VK
  0:15:07   0:00:20
  4   51   BALCK Sebastian (U23)
Team Cykelcity
  0:15:08   0:00:21
  5   65   OLSSON Michael
Team Motala AIF
  0:15:10   0:00:23
  6   47   MORÉN Patrik
Nordic-Eco Vallentuna Cycling
  0:15:26   0:00:39
  7   61   LINDGREN Johan
Team Cykelcity
  0:15:30   0:00:43
  8   53   BJELKMARK Jonas
Team Cykelcity
  0:15:37   0:00:50
  9   77   ANDERSSON Mats
Örebro
  0:15:41   0:00:54
  10   23   FORBORD Kristian (U23)
CK Nor
  0:15:41   =
  11   57   SANDELL Kalle
Team Cykelcity
  0:15:50   0:01:03
  12   62   LINDAU Philip (U23)
Team Motala AIF
  0:15:51   0:01:04
  13   32   RÖNN Jimmy
Epic Mölndals ck
  0:15:52   0:01:05
  14   69   ERTSÅS Kjetil Andreas
Trondhjems VK
  0:15:58   0:01:11
  15   3   ÅLEHEIM Joakim
Borås CA
  0:15:59   0:01:12
  16   45   PENTON Nils
Nordic-Eco Vallentuna Cycling
  0:16:06   0:01:19
  17   70   FRENGEN EVENSEN Tommy (U23)
Trondhjems VK
  0:16:14   0:01:27
  18   60   LANDSTRÖM Johan
Team Cykelcity
  0:16:15   0:01:28
  19   71   HALVORSEN BJØRGAN Espen (U23)
Trondhjems VK
  0:16:15   =
  20   66   FRYKBERG Fredrik
Team Motala AIF
  0:16:16   0:01:29
  21   8   HAMMARSTRÖM Tommy
Brudpiga RK
  0:16:17   0:01:30
  22   78   EKHOLM David
Östersund CK
  0:16:18   0:01:31
  23   67   DYRANDER Daniel
Team Norrbotten
  0:16:31   0:01:44
  24   16   SÖDERGRANN Jakob (U23)
CK Hymer
  0:16:32   0:01:45
  25   38   HÅLAND Joel (U23)
Fredrikshof CK
  0:16:33   0:01:46
  26   76   ANDERSSON Lars
Örebro
  0:16:34   0:01:47
  27   29   BRENGDAHL Johan
Epic Mölndals ck
  0:16:41   0:01:54
  28   1   ÅBOM Henrik
Borås CA
  0:16:43   0:01:56
  29   5   SVENSSON Mattias (U23)
Borås CA
  0:16:45   0:01:58
  30   54   HALVARSSON Martin
Team Cykelcity
  0:16:49   0:02:02
  31   84   VINGSTEDT Peter
Östersund CK
  0:16:50   0:02:03
  32   72   SKOTTVOLL Mats (U23)
Trondhjems VK
  0:16:54   0:02:07
  33   2   SVENSSON Johan
Borås CA
  0:16:55   0:02:08
  34   6   WILSON Edvin (U23)
Borås CA
  0:17:00   0:02:13
  35   80   KINGSTAD Fredrik
Östersund CK
  0:17:02   0:02:15
  36   11   BRENGDAHL Daniel
CK Hymer
  0:17:05   0:02:18
  37   7   STENBERG Anders
Borås CA
  0:17:07   0:02:20
  38   9   NORDSTRÖM Alexander (U23)
Bålsta CK
  0:17:08   0:02:21
  39   86   NILSSON Martin
Östersund CK
  0:17:09   0:02:22
  40   35   GALLE Simon
Fredrikshof CK
  0:17:11   0:02:24
  41   42   VENNATRØ HANSEN Amund
IL Stjördals-Blink
  0:17:12   0:02:25
  42   27   DAVID Francois
CK Valhall
  0:17:13   0:02:26
  43   18   HOEM Bjørn Tore (U23)
CK Nor
  0:17:16   0:02:29
  44   83   JONSSON Andre
Östersund CK
  0:17:19   0:02:32
  45   81   BERGLUND Gustaf
Östersund CK
  0:17:19   =
  46   40   FORDAL Arnt Ove
IL Stjördals-Blink
  0:17:21   0:02:34
  47   12   HJÄRTSTRÖM Mathias
CK Hymer
  0:17:21   =
  48   56   PÖLDER Robert (U23)
Team Cykelcity
  0:17:22   0:02:35
  49   39   HENDLER Benjamin (U23)
Fredrikshof CK
  0:17:29   0:02:42
  50   33   SAEDEN Erik
Epic Mölndals ck
  0:17:36   0:02:49
  51   14   SUNDSTRÖM Peter (U23)
CK Hymer
  0:17:36   =
  52   19   LØBERG Kristian (U23)
CK Nor
  0:17:47   0:03:00
  53   49   KULLGREN Erik (U23)
Nordic-Eco Vallentuna Cycling
  0:17:53   0:03:06
  54   24   GUSTAFSSON Björn
CK Valhall
  0:17:56   0:03:09
  55   79   ANDERSSON Mikael
Östersund CK
  0:18:00   0:03:13
  56   34   RENHAGE Johan (U23)
Epic Mölndals ck
  0:18:00   =
  57   63   SWÄRM Fredrik
Team Motala AIF
  0:18:00   =
  58   85   KULLMAN Klas
Östersund CK
  0:18:09   0:03:22
  59   22   PETTERSEN Anders Tombre (U23)
CK Nor
  0:18:14   0:03:27
  60   37   ERIKSSON Peter
Fredrikshof CK
  0:18:15   0:03:28
  61   88   COLBJØRNSEN Sigve
Östersund CK
  0:18:24   0:03:37
  62   10   NORDSTRÖM Clas (U23)
Bålsta CK
  0:18:25   0:03:38
  63   13   MIKIVER Rasmus (U23)
CK Hymer
  0:18:36   0:03:49
  64   21   BENJAMINSEN Olav Alexander (U23)
CK Nor
  0:18:40   0:03:53
  65   15   GRANSTRÖM Johan
CK Hymer
  0:18:40   =
  66   41   WEBB Jeff
IL Stjördals-Blink
  0:18:41   0:03:54
  67   30   RECK Mattias
Epic Mölndals ck
  0:19:32   0:04:45
  68   28   SKOGSET Andreas (U23)
CK Victoria
  0:19:38   0:04:51
  69   43   KNUTLI Tom Roar (U23)
IL Stjördals-Blink
  0:19:54   0:05:07
  70   82   SUNDSTRÖM David
Östersund CK
  0:20:15   0:05:28
  71   25   ALBING Fredrik
CK Valhall
  0:20:16   0:05:29
  72   58   AHLSTRAND Jonas (U23)
Team Cykelcity
  0:20:49   0:06:02
  73   17   KVÅLSVOLL Sebastian (U23)
CK Nor
  0:25:49   0:11:02
    Pusha Twitter Facebook Netvibes Share Hotmail