Resultat Prolog

05 Aug  DELA MED ANDRA

  Plats   Startnr   Namn/Lag/Klubb   Tid   Efter
  1   51   BALCK Sebastian (U23)
TEAM CYKELCITY
  0:03:18   0:00:00
  2   76   ANDERSSON Lars
Örebro
  0:03:21   0:00:03
  3   62   LINDAU Philip (U23)
Team Motala AIF
  0:03:22   0:00:04
  4   78   EKHOLM David
Östersund CK
  0:03:22   =
  4   61   LINDGREN Johan
TEAM CYKELCITY
  0:03:22   =
  6   68   AASVOLD Lorents Ola (U23)
Trondhjems VK
  0:03:23   0:00:05
  7   32   RÖNN Jimmy
Epic Mölndals ck
  0:03:23   =
  8   65   OLSSON Michael
Team Motala AIF
  0:03:24   0:00:06
  9   53   BJELKMARK Jonas
TEAM CYKELCITY
  0:03:24   =
  10   18   HOEM Bjørn Tore (U23)
Ck Nor
  0:03:24   =
  11   21   BENJAMINSEN Olav Alexander (U23)
Ck Nor
  0:03:24   =
  12   58   AHLSTRAND Jonas (U23)
TEAM CYKELCITY
  0:03:24   =
  13   33   SAEDEN Erik
Epic Mölndals ck
  0:03:24   =
  14   3   ÅLEHEIM Joakim
Borås CA
  0:03:24   =
  15   23   FORBORD Kristian (U23)
Ck Nor
  0:03:25   0:00:07
  16   60   LANDSTRÖM Johan
TEAM CYKELCITY
  0:03:25   =
  17   55   LUDVIGSSON Tobias (U23)
TEAM CYKELCITY
  0:03:25   =
  18   52   PERSSON Lucas
TEAM CYKELCITY
  0:03:25   =
  19   1   ÅBOM Henrik
Borås CA
  0:03:26   0:00:08
  20   57   SANDELL Kalle
TEAM CYKELCITY
  0:03:26   =
  21   40   FORDAL Arnt Ove
IL Stjördals-Blink
  0:03:26   =
  22   7   STENBERG Anders
Borås CA
  0:03:27   0:00:09
  23   77   ANDERSSON Mats
Örebro
  0:03:27   =
  24   16   SÖDERGRANN Jakob (U23)
CK Hymer
  0:03:28   0:00:10
  25   2   SVENSSON Johan
Borås CA
  0:03:28   =
  26   47   MORÉN Patrik
Nordic-Eco Vallentuna Cycling
  0:03:28   =
  27   79   ANDERSSON Mikael
Östersund CK
  0:03:29   0:00:11
  28   66   FRYKBERG Fredrik
Team Motala AIF
  0:03:29   =
  29   63   SWÄRM Fredrik
Team Motala AIF
  0:03:30   0:00:12
  30   41   WEBB Jeff
IL Stjördals-Blink
  0:03:30   =
  31   80   KINGSTAD Fredrik
Östersund CK
  0:03:30   =
  32   22   PETTERSEN Anders Tombre (U23)
Ck Nor
  0:03:31   0:00:13
  33   70   FRENGEN EVENSEN Tommy (U23)
Trondhjems VK
  0:03:32   0:00:14
  34   12   HJÄRTSTRÖM Mathias
CK Hymer
  0:03:32   =
  35   19   LØBERG Kristian (U23)
Ck Nor
  0:03:32   =
  36   84   VINGSTEDT Peter
Östersund CK
  0:03:32   =
  37   17   KVÅLSVOLL Sebastian (U23)
Ck Nor
  0:03:33   0:00:15
  38   54   HALVARSSON Martin
TEAM CYKELCITY
  0:03:34   0:00:16
  39   46   DAHLBERG Linus
Nordic-Eco Vallentuna Cycling
  0:03:34   =
  40   14   SUNDSTRÖM Peter (U23)
CK Hymer
  0:03:34   =
  41   56   PÖLDER Robert (U23)
TEAM CYKELCITY
  0:03:34   =
  42   15   GRANSTRÖM Johan
CK Hymer
  0:03:34   =
  43   86   NILSSON Martin
Östersund CK
  0:03:35   0:00:17
  44   10   NORDSTRÖM Clas (U23)
Bålsta CK
  0:03:35   =
  45   50   SVENSSON Mattias
Nordic-Eco Vallentuna Cycling
  0:03:35   =
  46   24   GUSTAFSSON Björn
CK Valhall
  0:03:35   =
  47   29   BRENGDAHL Johan
Epic Mölndals ck
  0:03:36   0:00:18
  48   71   HALVORSEN BJØRGAN Espen (U23)
Trondhjems VK
  0:03:36   =
  49   39   HENDLER Benjamin (U23)
Fredrikshof CK
  0:03:36   =
  50   69   ERTSÅS Kjetil Andreas
Trondhjems VK
  0:03:36   =
  51   25   ALBING Fredrik
CK Valhall
  0:03:36   =
  52   5   SVENSSON Mattias (U23)
Borås CA
  0:03:37   0:00:19
  53   45   PENTON Nils
Nordic-Eco Vallentuna Cycling
  0:03:37   =
  54   11   BRENGDAHL Daniel
CK Hymer
  0:03:38   0:00:20
  55   88   COLBJØRNSEN Sigve
Östersund CK
  0:03:38   =
  56   83   JONSSON Andre
Östersund CK
  0:03:38   =
  57   30   RECK Mattias
Epic Mölndals ck
  0:03:38   =
  58   34   RENHAGE Johan (U23)
Epic Mölndals ck
  0:03:38   =
  59   9   NORDSTRÖM Alexander (U23)
Bålsta CK
  0:03:38   =
  60   27   DAVID Francois
CK Valhall
  0:03:38   =
  61   85   KULLMAN Klas
Östersund CK
  0:03:39   0:00:21
  62   42   VENNATRØ HANSEN Amund
IL Stjördals-Blink
  0:03:40   0:00:22
  63   8   HAMMARSTRÖM Tommy
Brudpiga RK
  0:03:40   =
  64   81   BERGLUND Gustaf
Östersund CK
  0:03:40   =
  65   67   DYRANDER Daniel
Team Norrbotten
  0:03:42   0:00:24
  66   72   SKOTTVOLL Mats (U23)
Trondhjems VK
  0:03:43   0:00:25
  67   37   ERIKSSON Peter
Fredrikshof CK
  0:03:43   =
  68   38   HÅLAND Joel (U23)
Fredrikshof CK
  0:03:43   =
  69   13   MIKIVER Rasmus (U23)
CK Hymer
  0:03:44   0:00:26
  70   35   GALLE Simon
Fredrikshof CK
  0:03:46   0:00:28
  71   28   SKOGSET Andreas (U23)
CK Victoria
  0:03:46   =
  72   82   SUNDSTRÖM David
Östersund CK
  0:03:47   0:00:29
  73   87   NILSSON Lars
Östersund CK
  0:03:49   0:00:31
  74   49   KULLGREN Erik (U23)
Nordic-Eco Vallentuna Cycling
  0:03:50   0:00:32
  75   43   KNUTLI Tom Roar (U23)
IL Stjördals-Blink
  0:04:37   0:01:19
  76   20   SVEGÅRD Kristian (U23)
Ck Nor
  0:07:25   0:04:07
  77   6   WILSON Edvin (U23)
Borås CA
  0:08:59   0:05:41
  DNS   4   NILSSON Ove
Borås CA
       
  DNS   26   WANGEL Gustaf
CK Valhall
      =
  DNS   31   SLÄTTMYR Steve
Epic Mölndals ck
      =
  DNS   44   RYE Gjermund
IL Stjördals-Blink
      =
  DNS   48   ERIKSSON Johan
Nordic-Eco Vallentuna Cycling
      =
  DNS   59   STENBERG Patrik (U23)
TEAM CYKELCITY
      =
  DNS   64   ANDERSSON Rick
Team Motala AIF
      =
  DNS   73   STØEN Bersvenn
Trondhjems VK
      =
  DNS   74   OVERVIK Stein Arne
Trondhjems VK
      =
  DNS   75   BLOMLIE Espen Andreas (U23)
Trondhjems VK
      =
    Pusha Twitter Facebook Netvibes Share Hotmail