Sammanlagt resultat efter etapp 1

06 Aug  0 kommentarer  DELA MED ANDRA

Plats Namn/Team Tid Prolog Etapp 1
1 Sebastian  BALCK *, Team Cykelcity 3:01:17 03:18,3-1 2:57:58,90-3
2 Lorents Ola  AASVOLD *, 3:01:21 03:22,9-6 2:57:58,70-1
3 Patrik  MORÉN, Nordic-Eco 3:01:26 03:28,0-26 2:57:58,76-2
4 Michael  OLSSON, Team Motala AIF 3:01:26 03:23,5-8 2:58:03,38-6
5 Tobias  LUDVIGSSON *, Team 3:01:27 03:25,2-17 2:58:02,59-4
6 Kristian  FORBORD *, CK Nor 3:01:28 03:24,8-15 2:58:03,34-5
7 Lars  ANDERSSON, Örebro 3:01:33 03:20,6-2 2:58:12,97-8
8 Lucas  PERSSON, Team Cykelcity 3:01:38 03:25,3-18 2:58:12,81-7
9 Jonas  BJELKMARK, Team Cykelcity 3:01:58 03:23,7-9 2:58:34,72-9
10 Johan  LINDGREN, Team Cykelcity 3:01:58 03:22,4-5 2:58:36,30-11
11 Joakim  ÅLEHEIM, Borås CA 3:01:58 03:24,1-14 2:58:34,83-10
12 Philip  LINDAU *, Team Motala AIF 3:02:02 03:22,2-3 2:58:40,11-12
13 Jakob  SÖDERGRANN *, CK Hymer 3:02:13 03:27,5-24 2:58:45,78-13
14 Jimmy  RÖNN, Epic Mölndals ck 3:02:20 03:23,1-7 2:58:57,61-15
15 Kjetil Andreas  ERTSÅS, 3:02:31 03:36,2-50 2:58:55,62-14
16 Mats  ANDERSSON, Örebro 3:02:33 03:27,3-23 2:59:05,87-18
17 Johan  SVENSSON, Borås CA 3:02:33 03:28,0-25 2:59:05,74-17
18 Espen  HALVORSEN BJØRGAN *, 3:02:38 03:35,6-48 2:59:02,58-16
19 David  EKHOLM, Östersund CK 3:03:07 03:22,4-4 2:59:44,88-19
20 Henrik  ÅBOM, Borås CA 3:03:10 03:25,6-19 2:59:45,32-20
21 Tommy  HAMMARSTRÖM, Brudpiga 3:03:53 03:40,4-63 3:00:13,37-21
22 Tommy  FRENGEN EVENSEN *, 3:03:56 03:31,7-33 3:00:24,55-23
23 Kalle  SANDELL, Team Cykelcity 3:03:59 03:26,3-20 3:00:33,62-26
24 Daniel  DYRANDER, Team 3:04:01 03:41,9-65 3:00:19,85-22
24 Nils  PENTON, Nordic-Eco 3:04:01 03:37,2-53 3:00:24,55-24
26 Fredrik  FRYKBERG, Team Motala 3:04:03 03:29,4-28 3:00:33,73-27
27 Daniel  BRENGDAHL, CK Hymer 3:04:08 03:37,6-54 3:00:31,38-25
28 Peter  SUNDSTRÖM *, CK Hymer 3:04:10 03:34,0-40 3:00:36,03-29
29 Alexander  NORDSTRÖM *, Bålsta 3:04:13 03:38,3-59 3:00:35,37-28
30 Francois  DAVID, CK Valhall 3:04:18 03:38,4-60 3:00:39,87-30
31 Fredrik  KINGSTAD, Östersund CK 3:04:36 03:29,7-31 3:01:07,10-34
32 Amund  VENNATRØ HANSEN, IL 3:04:38 03:39,8-62 3:00:58,84-32
33 Simon  Galle, Fredrikshof CK 3:04:41 03:46,4-70 3:00:54,77-31
34 Anders  STENBERG, Borås CA 3:04:41 03:26,9-22 3:01:14,68-38
35 Björn  GUSTAFSSON, CK Valhall 3:04:45 03:35,4-46 3:01:10,18-36
36 Joel  HÅLAND *, Fredrikshof CK 3:04:47 03:43,3-68 3:01:04,01-33
37 Mathias  HJÄRTSTRÖM, CK Hymer 3:04:49 03:31,8-34 3:01:17,24-39
38 Erik  SAEDEN, Epic Mölndals ck 3:04:50 03:24,1-13 3:01:26,08-41
39 Rasmus  MIKIVER *, CK Hymer 3:04:51 03:43,9-69 3:01:07,18-35
40 Peter  VINGSTEDT, Östersund CK 3:04:51 03:32,3-36 3:01:19,31-40
41 Gustaf  BERGLUND, Östersund CK 3:04:51 03:40,5-64 3:01:11,12-37
42 Johan  LANDSTRÖM, Team 3:04:57 03:25,0-16 3:01:32,57-43
43 Fredrik  ALBING, CK Valhall 3:05:08 03:36,3-51 3:01:32,57-42
44 Peter  ERIKSSON, Fredrikshof CK 3:05:21 03:43,2-67 3:01:38,07-44
45 Fredrik  SWÄRM, Team Motala AIF 3:05:23 03:29,6-29 3:01:53,82-46
46 Sebastian  KVÅLSVOLL *, CK Nor 3:05:29 03:33,4-37 3:01:56,03-48
47 Klas  KULLMAN, Östersund CK 3:05:33 03:38,7-61 3:01:55,23-47
48 Erik  KULLGREN *, Nordic-Eco 3:05:35 03:49,8-74 3:01:45,24-45
49 Johan  GRANSTRÖM, CK Hymer 3:05:43 03:34,2-42 3:02:09,08-50
50 Johan  RENHAGE *, Epic Mölndals 3:05:44 03:38,2-58 3:02:06,37-49
51 Jonas  AHLSTRAND *, Team 3:05:46 03:24,1-12 3:02:21,93-52
52 Martin  HALVARSSON, Team 3:06:04 03:33,5-38 3:02:30,74-53
53 Clas  NORDSTRÖM *, Bålsta CK 3:06:06 03:35,3-44 3:02:30,92-54
54 Arnt Ove  FORDAL, IL Stjördals- 3:06:13 03:26,3-21 3:02:46,72-55
55 Mattias  SVENSSON *, Borås CA 3:07:04 03:36,9-52 3:03:27,52-57
56 Sigve  COLBJØRNSEN, Östersund 3:07:04 03:37,8-55 3:03:27,18-56
57 Benjamin  HENDLER *, Fredrikshof 3:07:11 03:35,9-49 3:03:35,16-58
58 Olav Alexander  BENJAMINSEN *, 3:07:11 03:24,0-11 3:03:47,43-59
59 Jeff  WEBB, IL Stjördals-Blink 3:07:33 03:29,7-30 3:04:04,03-60
60 Mikael  ANDERSSON, Östersund CK 3:07:35 03:29,4-27 3:04:06,30-61
61 Johan  BRENGDAHL, Epic Mölndals 3:08:05 03:35,5-47 3:04:29,87-63
62 Mattias  RECK, Epic Mölndals ck 3:08:07 03:38,0-57 3:04:29,72-62
63 Martin  NILSSON, Östersund CK 3:08:21 03:34,9-43 3:04:46,93-64
64 Mattias  SVENSSON, Nordic-Eco 3:09:14 03:35,3-45 3:05:39,10-65
65 Andre  JONSSON, Östersund CK 3:09:47 03:37,9-56 3:06:09,48-66
66 Andreas  SKOGSET *, CK Victoria 3:09:57 03:46,5-71 3:06:10,87-67
67 Robert  PÖLDER *, Team Cykelcity 3:09:58 03:34,0-41 3:06:24,87-68
68 Edvin  WILSON *, Borås CA 3:11:19 08:59,4-77 3:02:20,30-51
69 Bjørn Tore  HOEM *, CK Nor 3:12:17 03:23,8-10 3:08:53,39-70
70 Mats  SKOTTVOLL *, Trondhjems 3:12:36 03:43,1-66 3:08:53,25-69
71 David  SUNDSTRÖM, Östersund CK 3:13:34 03:47,4-72 3:09:46,93-72
72 Tom Roar  KNUTLI *, IL Stjördals- 3:13:36 04:36,8-75 3:08:59,95-71
73 Kristian  LØBERG *, CK Nor 3:13:47 03:32,0-35 3:10:15,04-73
74 Anders Tombre  PETTERSEN *, CK 3:13:54 03:30,9-32 3:10:23,75-74
75 Linus  DAHLBERG, Nordic-Eco 03:33 03:33,8-39 DNS
76 Lars  NILSSON, Östersund CK 03:48 03:48,8-73 DNS
77 Kristian  SVEGÅRD *, CK Nor 07:25 07:25,4-76 DNF
Patrik  STENBERG *, Team Cykelcity 00:00 DNS DNS
Rick  ANDERSSON, Team Motala AIF 00:00 DNS DNS
Johan  ERIKSSON, Nordic-Eco 00:00 DNS DNS
Stein Arne  OVERVIK, Trondhjems 00:00 DNS DNS
Espen Andreas  BLOMLIE *, 00:00 DNS DNS
Bersvenn  STØEN, Trondhjems VK 00:00 DNS DNS
Gjermund  RYE, IL Stjördals-Blink 00:00 DNS DNS
Ove  NILSSON, Borås CA 00:00 DNS DNS
Steve  SLÄTTMYR, Epic Mölndals ck 00:00 DNS DNS
Gustaf  WANGEL, CK Valhall 00:00 DNS DNS

*U23

    Pusha Twitter Facebook Netvibes Share Hotmail

Lämna en kommentar